DRESS WITH BOW-DETAIL IN A BLUE CHERRY-&-DOG PRINT
Special Price $310.00 Regular Price $620.00
+ Add to wishlist

DRESS WITH BOW-DETAIL IN A BLUE CHERRY-&-DOG PRINT

SKU: BZ510874011S705

Special Price $310.00 Regular Price $620.00

Duties and shipping cost excluded

Size guide

Size Guide

To help you choose the right size, we kindly suggest you to take a look to our size guide nearby. The following values refer to the anatomy of your body, not the product dimensions, as its measurements can be different according to style and fit.

Ready to Wear

SizeXSSMLXL
ITALY38404244464850
UK / AUSTRALIA681012141618
FRANCE / SPAIN34363840424446
GERMANY32343638404244
US / CANADA2468101214
JAPAN57911131517
A - CHEST (cm - inch)81-32"85 - 33,5"89 - 35"93 - 36,6"97 - 38,2"101- 40"105 - 41,5"
B - WAIST (cm - inch)63 - 24,8"67 - 26,4"71 - 28"75 - 29,5"79 - 31,1"83 - 32,6"87 - 34,3"
C - HIPS (cm - inch)88 - 34,6"92 - 36,2"96 - 37,8"100 - 39,4"104 - 40,9"108 - 42,5"112 - 44,1"
D - INSIDE LEG (cm - inch)80 - 31,4"81 - 31,8"82 - 32,2"83 - 32,6"84 - 33"85 - 33,4""86 - 33,8 "

A – Chest : Measure the widest part of your girdle
B – Waist : Measure the thinnest part of your natural waist line
C – Hips : Measure the point that coincides with the beginning of your legs
D – Inside leg : Measure your inside leg from the crotch to your ankle

DENIM IT38404244464850
Cm Waist63677175798387

DENIM Inch252627282930313233
Cm Waist61,964,56769,5727577,18082

Click on the out of stock size to get more information
Dress made from seersucker silk with an upbeat Cherry-&-Dog print against a blue background. The beauty of its versatile feminine design is brought to the fore by the short ruffled sleeves and keyhole neckline with a bow detail. The drawstring waist and invisible side zip add ease to its semi-slim silhouette. Knee length.
Color Detail
:
CHERRY&DOG BLUE PRINT
Material
:
SEERSUKER STAMPATO
Composition
:
100% SILK

Shipping: The products will be delivered within 2-5 days. Orders which are received after 5:30 PM on a Friday and on Saturday and Sunday will be processed from the following Monday. Shipping costs are paid by the customer.

Returns: products can be returned within 14 days of receipt.

Our customer care is available on Monday to Friday from 8:30 AM – 1:00 PM and 2:30 PM – 6:00 PM (CET) via the landline telephone number + 39 041/8380055 or via email at customercare@lautrechose.com.

You may also like