SOFT BLOUSE WITH RUFFLE IN POWDER PINK
Special Price €135.00 Regular Price €270.00
+ Add to wishlist

SOFT BLOUSE WITH RUFFLE IN POWDER PINK

SKU: OZ520585005U302

Special Price €135.00 Regular Price €270.00

(tax incl., shipping cost excl.)

Size guide

Size Guide

To help you choose the right size, we kindly suggest you to take a look to our size guide nearby. The following values refer to the anatomy of your body, not the product dimensions, as its measurements can be different according to style and fit.

Ready to Wear

SizeXSSMLXL
ITALY38404244464850
UK / AUSTRALIA681012141618
FRANCE / SPAIN34363840424446
GERMANY32343638404244
US / CANADA2468101214
JAPAN57911131517
A - CHEST (cm - inch)81-32"85 - 33,5"89 - 35"93 - 36,6"97 - 38,2"101- 40"105 - 41,5"
B - WAIST (cm - inch)63 - 24,8"67 - 26,4"71 - 28"75 - 29,5"79 - 31,1"83 - 32,6"87 - 34,3"
C - HIPS (cm - inch)88 - 34,6"92 - 36,2"96 - 37,8"100 - 39,4"104 - 40,9"108 - 42,5"112 - 44,1"
D - INSIDE LEG (cm - inch)80 - 31,4"81 - 31,8"82 - 32,2"83 - 32,6"84 - 33"85 - 33,4""86 - 33,8 "

A – Chest : Measure the widest part of your girdle
B – Waist : Measure the thinnest part of your natural waist line
C – Hips : Measure the point that coincides with the beginning of your legs
D – Inside leg : Measure your inside leg from the crotch to your ankle

DENIM IT38404244464850
Cm Waist63677175798387

DENIM Inch252627282930313233
Cm Waist61,964,56769,5727577,18082

Click on the out of stock size to get more information
Soft blouse in a powder-pink silk-blend fabric with a round neck and ruffle detail on the front. Featuring long sleeves with wide cuffs and a semi-slim fit cut to a regular length at the hip.
Color Detail
:
BLUSH
Material
:
CREPE AC/SETA
Composition
:
65% ACETATE 35% SILK

Shipping: The products will be delivered within 2-5 days. Orders which are received after 5:30 PM on a Friday and on Saturday and Sunday will be processed from the following Monday. Shipping costs are paid by the customer.

Returns: products can be returned within 14 days of receipt.

Our customer care is available on Monday to Friday from 8:30 AM – 1:00 PM and 2:30 PM – 6:00 PM (CET) via the landline telephone number + 39 041/8380055 or via email at customercare@lautrechose.com.